SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34118 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:10 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 07:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:10 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 06:16 06:17 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 06:22 06:23 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 06:25 06:26 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 06:28 06:29 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 06:32 06:33 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 06:35 06:36 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 06:39 06:40 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 06:43 06:44 19 1
NANGI - NAI 06:47 06:48 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 07:02 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34118 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34118 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34118 arrives at destination at 07:02.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34118 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement