SCT-TEN PASSR - 56802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SCT) (TEN)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 56802 is named as SCT-TEN PASSR and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station SCT at 17:50 and reaches station at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SCT Src 17:50 0 1
- TSI 18:04 18:05 8 1
- KYZ 18:10 18:11 11 1
- PCM 18:16 18:17 18 1
- MTE 18:25 18:26 23 1
- KKY 18:30 18:31 30 1
- RVS 18:36 18:37 32 1
- AZK 18:41 18:42 34 1
Advertisement
- KIB 18:47 18:48 39 1
- ASD 18:55 18:56 45 1
- KIC 19:03 19:04 50 1
- VVR 19:10 19:11 55 1
- KARK 19:15 19:16 58 1
- SMD 19:22 19:23 61 1
- PEA 19:32 19:33 66 1
- TYT 19:39 19:40 69 1
- TEN 20:10 Dest 72 1

FAQS

SCT-TEN PASSR - 56802 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
SCT-TEN PASSR - 56802 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCT-TEN PASSR - 56802 arrives at destination at 20:10.
SCT-TEN PASSR - 56802 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement