SCL - MSSN PASSENGER - 55662 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)MAISHASHAN (MSSN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 62 Km

Train number 55662 is named as SCL - MSSN PASSENGER and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 06:00 and reaches station MAISHASHAN at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 06:00 0 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 06:11 06:12 6 1
SALCHAPRA - SCA 06:24 06:25 15 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 06:35 06:36 20 1
PANCHGRAM - PNGM 06:44 06:45 24 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 07:00 07:05 30 1
Advertisement
RUPASIBARI - RPB 07:11 07:12 33 1
BHANGA - BXG 07:20 07:22 38 1
CHARGOLA - CGX 07:31 07:32 44 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 07:40 07:42 50 1
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ 07:55 08:00 52 1
LANGAL - LGI 08:08 08:10 55 1
MAISHASHAN - MSSN 08:25 Dest 62 1

FAQS

SCL - MSSN PASSENGER - 55662 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - MSSN PASSENGER - 55662 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - MSSN PASSENGER - 55662 arrives at destination at 08:25.
SCL - MSSN PASSENGER - 55662 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement