SCL - GHY EXPRESS - 15612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sun, Wed, Fri 380 Km

Train number 15612 is named as SCL - GHY EXPRESS and travels 380km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 22:15 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 22:15 0 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 22:40 22:42 20 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 23:05 23:15 30 1
Advertisement
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 01:08 01:13 101 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 03:50 04:15 199 2
HOJAI - HJI 05:09 05:11 244 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 06:00 06:02 289 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 08:30 Dstn 380 2

FAQS

SCL - GHY EXPRESS - 15612 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - GHY EXPRESS - 15612 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - GHY EXPRESS - 15612 arrives at destination at 08:30.
SCL - GHY EXPRESS - 15612 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement