SCL GHY EXPRESS - 15612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sun, Wed, Fri 380 Km

Train number 15612 is named as SCL GHY EXPRESS and travels 380km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 20:05 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 20:05 0 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 20:31 20:33 20 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 20:50 21:15 30 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 23:15 23:20 101 1
Advertisement
MAHUR - MXR 23:38 23:40 111 1
MAIBONG - MBG 00:19 00:21 136 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 01:55 02:20 199 2
HOJAI - HJI 03:17 03:19 244 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 03:55 03:57 289 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 07:45 Dstn 380 2

FAQS

SCL GHY EXPRESS - 15612 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL GHY EXPRESS - 15612 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL GHY EXPRESS - 15612 arrives at destination at 07:45.
SCL GHY EXPRESS - 15612 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement