SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI - 12806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 711 Km

Train number 12806 is named as SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI and travels 711km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 06:15 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 06:15 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:32 06:33 19 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:55 07:00 23 1
RAMANNAPET - RMNP 08:10 08:11 98 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 08:35 08:36 133 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 09:05 09:06 170 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 09:35 09:36 209 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 10:05 10:06 230 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 10:25 10:26 262 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 11:35 11:45 304 1
TENALI JN - TEL 12:30 12:35 329 1
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:15 13:25 361 1
NUZVID - NZD 13:59 14:00 402 1
ELURU - EE 14:13 14:15 420 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 14:48 14:50 468 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 15:47 15:49 510 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 16:28 16:30 561 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 16:54 16:56 597 1
TUNI - TUNI 17:09 17:11 614 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 17:38 17:40 654 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 18:18 18:20 678 1
DUVVADA - DVD 18:59 19:00 694 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 19:40 Dstn 711 1

FAQS

SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI - 12806 covers 711 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI - 12806 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI - 12806 arrives at destination at 19:40.
SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI - 12806 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement