SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI [12806] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI [12806] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI12806SCVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 07:10 0
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 1 08:19 08:20 75
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 08:53 08:54 109
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 09:20 09:21 148
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 10:00 10:01 186
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 10:20 10:21 207
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 10:50 10:51 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 11:50 12:00 281
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 12:40 12:50 307
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 13:20 13:30 338
NUZVID [NZD] 1 13:59 14:00 379
ELURU [EE] 1 14:13 14:15 398
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 14:48 14:50 446
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 15:47 15:49 488
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 16:28 16:30 538
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 16:54 16:56 575
TUNI [TUNI] 1 17:09 17:11 591
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 1 17:38 17:40 631
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 18:18 18:20 655
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 18:59 19:00 671
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 19:40 Dest 689
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.