SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP - 12784 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sat 663 Km

Train number 12784 is named as SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP and travels 663km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 21:35 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 09:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 21:35 0 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 02:10 02:15 282 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:30 03:40 313 2
ELURU - EE 04:28 04:30 373 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 05:03 05:05 421 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 05:43 05:45 463 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 06:28 06:30 513 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 06:53 06:55 550 2
TUNI - TUNI 07:08 07:10 567 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 08:28 08:30 630 2
DUVVADA - DVD 09:05 09:07 646 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:50 Dstn 663 2

FAQS

SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP - 12784 covers 663 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP - 12784 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP - 12784 arrives at destination at 09:50.
SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP - 12784 departs from source at 21:35.