SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP - 12784 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sat 699 Km

Train number 12784 is named as SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP and travels 699km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 17:50 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 17:50 0 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 18:05 18:06 6 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 19:39 19:40 132 1
WARANGAL - WL 19:59 20:00 142 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 21:44 21:45 250 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:45 00:05 350 2
ELURU - EE 00:49 00:50 409 2
Advertisement
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 01:19 01:20 457 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 02:05 02:07 499 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 02:49 02:50 549 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 03:14 03:15 586 2
TUNI - TUNI 03:24 03:25 603 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 05:19 05:20 666 2
DUVVADA - DVD 06:03 06:05 682 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 06:50 Dstn 699 2

FAQS

SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP - 12784 covers 699 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP - 12784 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP - 12784 arrives at destination at 06:50.
SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP - 12784 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement