SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP [12784] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP [12784] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP12784SCVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 17:55 0
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 18:05 18:06 5
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 19:44 19:45 139
WARANGAL [WL] 1 19:59 20:00 159
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 21:44 21:45 267
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 23:45 00:05 360
ELURU [EE] 2 00:49 00:50 420
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 01:19 01:20 468
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 02:05 02:07 510
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 02:49 02:50 560
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 2 03:14 03:15 597
TUNI [TUNI] 2 03:24 03:25 614
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 05:19 05:20 677
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 06:13 06:15 693
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 06:50 Dest 711
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.