SC-VKB PASSENGER - 57605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)VIKARABAD JN (VKB)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 57605 is named as SC-VKB PASSENGER and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 07:40 and reaches station VIKARABAD JN at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 07:40 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 07:51 07:52 5 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 07:59 08:00 9 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 08:08 08:09 18 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 08:16 08:17 23 1
Advertisement
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 08:26 08:27 33 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 08:38 08:39 44 1
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 08:44 08:45 49 1
GULLAGUDA - GGD 08:50 08:51 55 1
CHITGIDDA - CTF 08:57 08:58 62 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 09:25 Dest 72 1

FAQS

SC-VKB PASSENGER - 57605 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-VKB PASSENGER - 57605 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-VKB PASSENGER - 57605 arrives at destination at 09:25.
SC-VKB PASSENGER - 57605 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement