SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Tue, Fri 712 Km

Train number 12770 is named as SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP and travels 712km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 17:40 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 17:40 0 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 17:53 17:55 8 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 19:48 19:50 113 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 20:44 20:45 176 1
GADWAL - GWD 20:54 20:55 188 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 21:50 21:52 244 1
DHONE - DHNE 22:35 22:40 297 1
GOOTY - GY 23:29 23:30 353 1
Advertisement
ANANTAPUR - ATP 00:24 00:25 410 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 01:28 01:30 443 2
KADIRI - KRY 02:19 02:20 510 2
MULACALACHERUVU - MCU 02:49 02:50 548 2
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 03:19 03:20 588 2
KALLKIRI - KCI 03:49 03:50 615 2
PILER - PIL 04:04 04:05 630 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 05:18 05:20 671 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 06:35 Dstn 712 2

FAQS

SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12770 covers 712 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12770 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12770 arrives at destination at 06:35.
SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12770 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement