SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 684 Km

Train number 12734 is named as SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP and travels 684km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 17:30 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 17:30 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 17:50 17:51 19 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:15 18:20 23 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 18:49 18:50 56 1
RAMANNAPET - RMNP 19:30 19:31 98 1
CHITYALA - CTYL 19:40 19:41 107 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 20:00 20:01 133 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 20:24 20:25 170 1
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 20:39 20:40 191 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 20:57 20:58 209 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 21:18 21:19 230 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 21:47 21:48 262 1
Advertisement
GUNTUR JN - GNT 23:00 23:10 304 1
TENALI JN - TEL 23:54 23:55 329 1
BAPATLA - BPP 00:29 00:30 372 2
CHIRALA - CLX 00:44 00:45 387 2
ONGOLE - OGL 01:32 01:33 436 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 01:55 01:56 464 2
KAVALI - KVZ 02:21 02:22 502 2
NELLORE - NLR 02:57 02:58 552 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 03:58 04:00 591 2
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 04:42 04:43 626 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 05:00 05:02 651 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:30 05:32 674 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 06:00 Dstn 684 2

FAQS

SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734 covers 684 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734 arrives at destination at 06:00.
SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement