SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 684 Km

Train number 12734 is named as SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP and travels 684km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 17:25 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 17:25 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 17:39 17:40 19 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:05 18:10 23 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 18:39 18:40 56 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 19:37 19:38 133 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 20:04 20:05 170 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 20:34 20:35 209 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 20:54 20:55 230 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 21:22 21:23 262 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 22:45 22:55 304 1
TENALI JN - TEL 23:43 23:45 329 1
BAPATLA - BPP 00:18 00:20 372 2
CHIRALA - CLX 00:33 00:35 387 2
ONGOLE - OGL 01:13 01:15 436 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 01:33 01:35 464 2
KAVALI - KVZ 02:03 02:05 502 2
NELLORE - NLR 02:43 02:45 552 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 03:43 03:45 591 2
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 04:19 04:20 626 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 04:39 04:40 651 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:08 05:10 674 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 05:55 Dstn 684 2

FAQS

SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734 covers 684 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734 arrives at destination at 05:55.
SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734 departs from source at 17:25.