SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP [12734] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP [12734] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP12734SCTPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 18:05 0
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 18:28 18:30 33
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 1 19:11 19:12 75
CHITYALA [CTYL] 1 19:22 19:23 84
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 19:48 19:49 109
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 20:15 20:16 148
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 1 20:31 20:32 168
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 20:56 20:58 186
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 21:18 21:19 207
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 21:47 21:48 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 22:55 23:10 281
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 00:01 00:02 307
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 00:34 00:35 349
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 00:47 00:48 364
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 01:32 01:33 414
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 2 01:55 01:56 442
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 02:21 02:22 479
NELLORE [NLR] 2 02:57 02:58 530
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 04:13 04:15 568
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 04:42 04:43 604
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 05:01 05:02 628
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 05:30 05:32 651
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 06:05 Dest 661
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.