SC-CT - 67250 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SC) (CT)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 169 Km

Train number 67250 is named as SC-CT and travels 169km distance

Train departs from station SC at 18:00 and reaches station at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SC Src 18:00 0 1
- BMT 18:11 18:12 5 1
- SNF 18:17 18:18 9 1
- HFZ 18:24 18:25 18 1
- LPI 18:31 18:32 23 1
- NPL 18:39 18:40 33 1
- SKP 18:49 18:50 44 1
- RPK 18:59 19:00 49 1
- GGD 19:07 19:08 55 1
- CTF 19:14 19:15 62 1
Advertisement
- VKB 19:25 19:27 72 1
- GDQ 19:44 19:45 80 1
- MWY 19:54 19:55 87 1
- DRR 20:09 20:10 93 1
- RMY 20:29 20:30 102 1
- TDU 20:59 21:00 113 1
- MVH 21:09 21:10 122 1
- NAW 21:18 21:19 131 1
- KQT 21:30 21:31 138 1
- SEM 21:42 21:43 147 1
- MQR 21:59 22:00 159 1
- CT 22:40 Dest 169 1

FAQS

SC-CT - 67250 covers 169 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-CT - 67250 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-CT - 67250 arrives at destination at 22:40.
SC-CT - 67250 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement