67250 - SC-TDU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67250 known as SC-TDU runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to TANDUR [TDU] covering 113 km distance

SC-TDU [67250] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-TDUSCTDUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 18:00 0
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 18:11 18:12 5
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 18:17 18:18 9
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 18:24 18:25 18
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 18:31 18:32 23
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]1 18:39 18:40 33
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 18:49 18:50 44
RAVALPALLI KALAN [RPK]1 18:59 19:00 49
GULLAGUDA [GGD]1 19:07 19:08 55
CHITGIDDA [CTF]1 19:14 19:15 62
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 19:25 19:30 72
GODAMGURA [GDQ]1 19:44 19:45 80
MAILARAM [MWY]1 19:54 19:55 87
DHARUR [DRR]1 20:09 20:10 93
RUKMAPUR [RMY]1 20:29 20:30 102
TANDUR [TDU]1 21:00 Dest 113