SC-HSR EXP - 17037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)HISAR (HSR)
Tue, Wed 2421 Km

Train number 17037 is named as SC-HSR EXP and travels 2421km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 23:55 and reaches station HISAR at 21:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 23:55 0 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 01:48 01:50 132 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 04:09 04:10 297 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 05:35 05:40 367 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 06:00 06:02 380 2
WARDHA JN - WR 08:00 08:05 499 2
BADNERA JN - BD 09:45 09:50 594 2
AKOLA JN - AK 10:40 10:45 673 2
SHEGAON - SEG 11:13 11:15 710 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 11:48 11:50 763 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:55 13:00 813 2
JALGAON JN - JL 13:55 14:00 837 2
AMALNER - AN 15:08 15:10 892 2
DONDAICHA - DDE 16:16 16:18 953 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 16:50 16:55 988 2
SURAT - ST 20:20 20:25 1148 2
Advertisement
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:11 22:16 1277 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:50 01:10 1376 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 02:35 02:37 1449 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 04:28 04:30 1515 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 05:34 05:44 1567 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 08:05 08:10 1732 3
PALI MARWAR - PMY 08:43 08:48 1763 3
LUNI JN - LUNI 09:20 09:22 1804 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 10:10 10:20 1836 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 11:59 12:04 1940 3
NAGAUR - NGO 12:49 12:54 1997 3
NOKHA - NOK 13:31 13:33 2048 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 15:55 16:40 2113 3
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 17:38 17:40 2186 3
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 18:30 18:35 2250 3
CHURU - CUR 19:10 19:15 2293 3
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 20:00 20:05 2351 3
HISAR - HSR 21:30 Dstn 2421 3

FAQS

SC-HSR EXP - 17037 covers 2421 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-HSR EXP - 17037 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-HSR EXP - 17037 arrives at destination at 21:30.
SC-HSR EXP - 17037 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement