SC-GKP EXP [12590] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-GKP EXP [12590] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-GKP EXP12590SCGKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 07:20 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 09:14 09:16 139
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 10:29 10:30 241
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 10:59 11:00 255
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 11:39 11:40 275
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 12:06 12:07 313
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 13:25 13:35 383
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 1 13:54 13:55 397
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 1 14:53 14:55 481
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 1 15:33 15:35 518
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 17:00 17:10 594
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 18:24 18:25 698
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 19:30 19:33 762
BETUL [BZU] 1 19:49 19:50 785
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 1 20:29 20:30 821
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 22:15 22:20 891
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 00:05 00:10 983
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 03:03 03:05 1184
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 04:18 04:30 1273
ORAI [ORAI] 2 05:58 06:03 1386
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 06:32 06:35 1434
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 08:15 08:20 1492
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 08:42 08:44 1509
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 09:45 10:05 1566
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 2 10:30 10:32 1577
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 11:03 11:05 1602
GONDA JN [GD] 2 12:20 12:25 1690
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 12:49 12:51 1718
BASTI [BST] 2 13:40 13:45 1780
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 14:06 14:08 1809
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 15:20 Dest 1844
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.