SC-BMO DEMU - 77611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)BOLARUM (BMO)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 13 Km

Train number 77611 is named as SC-BMO DEMU and travels 13km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 12:50 and reaches station BOLARUM at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 12:50 0 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 12:55 12:56 2 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 12:59 13:00 3 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 13:01 13:02 4 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 13:03 13:04 5 1
Advertisement
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 13:07 13:08 6 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 13:10 13:11 7 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 13:13 13:14 9 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 13:16 13:17 10 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 13:19 13:20 11 1
BOLARUM - BMO 13:25 Dest 13 1

FAQS

SC-BMO DEMU - 77611 covers 13 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-BMO DEMU - 77611 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-BMO DEMU - 77611 arrives at destination at 13:25.
SC-BMO DEMU - 77611 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement