Live Running Status of Train SC-BMO DEMU - 77611

Advertisement

Does not start on Friday

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Sat 13 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
Src
12:50
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
12:55
12:56
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
12:59
13:00
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
13:01
13:02
SAFILGUDA - SFX
13:03
13:04
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
13:07
13:08
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
13:10
13:11
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
13:13
13:14
ALWAL HALT - ALW
13:16
13:17
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
13:19
13:20
BOLARUM - BMO
13:25
Dstn

FAQS

SC-BMO DEMU - 77611 covers 13 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-BMO DEMU - 77611 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-BMO DEMU - 77611 arrives at destination at 13:25.
SC-BMO DEMU - 77611 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement