SC-BBS - 02784 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sat 663 Km

Train number 02784 is named as SC-BBS and travels 663km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 21:35 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 09:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 21:35 0 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 02:25 02:30 282 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:25 03:35 313 2
ELURU - EE 04:18 04:20 373 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 04:48 04:50 421 2
Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 05:30 05:35 463 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 06:18 06:20 513 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 06:43 06:45 550 2
TUNI - TUNI 06:58 07:00 567 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 08:28 08:30 630 2
DUVVADA - DVD 09:05 09:07 646 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:50 Dstn 663 2

FAQS

SC-BBS - 02784 covers 663 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-BBS - 02784 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-BBS - 02784 arrives at destination at 09:50.
SC-BBS - 02784 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement