SC VSKP AC SPL - 02784 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sat 663 Km

Train number 02784 is named as SC VSKP AC SPL and travels 663km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 17:50 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 17:50 0 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 22:50 22:55 282 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:55 00:05 313 2
ELURU - EE 00:49 00:50 373 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 01:19 01:20 421 2
Advertisement
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 02:05 02:07 463 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 02:49 02:50 513 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 03:14 03:15 550 2
TUNI - TUNI 03:24 03:25 567 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 05:19 05:20 630 2
DUVVADA - DVD 06:03 06:05 646 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 06:50 Dstn 663 2

FAQS

SC VSKP AC SPL - 02784 covers 663 kilometer to reach destination.
SC VSKP AC SPL - 02784 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC VSKP AC SPL - 02784 arrives at destination at 06:50.
SC VSKP AC SPL - 02784 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement