SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20809 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SAMBALPUR (SBP)NANDED (NED)
Sun, Mon, Fri 1474 Km

Train number 20809 is named as SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK and travels 1474km distance

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 10:50 and reaches station NANDED at 13:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 10:50 0 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 11:27 11:29 43 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 12:26 12:31 119 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 13:30 13:40 182 1
KESINGA - KSNG 13:55 13:57 195 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 14:55 14:57 268 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 16:30 16:35 322 1
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 17:11 17:13 367 1
BOBBILI - VBL 17:36 17:38 392 1
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI 18:03 18:05 424 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 18:25 18:30 446 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 19:40 20:00 506 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 22:28 22:30 707 1
ELURU - EE 23:38 23:40 797 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 01:20 01:25 864 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 04:38 04:40 1071 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:40 07:55 1202 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 09:49 09:50 1311 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 10:48 10:50 1363 2
BASAR - BSX 11:23 11:25 1392 2
MUDKHED - MUE 12:48 12:50 1451 2
NANDED - NED 13:45 Dstn 1474 2

FAQS

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20809 covers 1474 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20809 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20809 arrives at destination at 13:45.
SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20809 departs from source at 10:50.