SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20809 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBALPUR (SBP)NANDED (NED)
Sun, Mon, Fri 1474 Km

Train number 20809 is named as SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK and travels 1474km distance

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 11:10 and reaches station NANDED at 14:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 11:10 0 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 11:46 11:48 43 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 12:45 12:50 119 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 13:55 14:05 182 1
KESINGA - KSNG 14:18 14:20 195 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 15:48 15:50 268 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 16:55 17:00 322 1
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 17:38 17:40 367 1
BOBBILI - VBL 18:05 18:07 392 1
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI 18:35 18:37 424 1
Advertisement
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 19:05 19:10 446 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 20:20 20:40 506 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 23:38 23:40 707 1
ELURU - EE 01:00 01:02 797 2
RAYANAPAD - RYP 02:35 02:40 864 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 06:00 06:02 1071 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:00 09:20 1202 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 10:55 10:57 1311 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 11:48 11:50 1363 2
BASAR - BSX 12:18 12:20 1392 2
MUDKHED - MUE 13:35 13:37 1451 2
NANDED - NED 14:20 Dstn 1474 2

FAQS

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20809 covers 1474 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20809 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20809 arrives at destination at 14:20.
SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20809 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement