SBP-JSG PASSENGER - 68034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBALPUR (SBP)JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 68034 is named as SBP-JSG PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 07:30 and reaches station JHARSUGUDA JN at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBALPUR - SBP Src 07:30 0 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 07:35 07:37 2 1
SARLA ROAD - SLRA 07:44 07:45 7 1
SASON - SSN 07:52 07:53 14 1
Advertisement
RENGALI - RGL 08:00 08:02 23 1
LAPANGA - LPG 08:12 08:13 34 1
BRUNDAMAL - BXQ 08:27 08:28 42 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 08:40 08:41 47 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 09:00 Dest 49 1

FAQS

SBP-JSG PASSENGER - 68034 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP-JSG PASSENGER - 68034 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP-JSG PASSENGER - 68034 arrives at destination at 09:00.
SBP-JSG PASSENGER - 68034 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement