SBL-GWO-PASS - 52174 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SABALGARH (SBL)GWALIOR NG (GWO)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 52174 is named as SBL-GWO-PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station SABALGARH at 06:15 and reaches station GWALIOR NG at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SABALGARH - SBL Src 06:15 0 1
PIPALWALI CHOWK - PPCK 06:36 06:38 7 1
SEMAI - SYF 06:50 06:52 12 1
KAILARAS - KQS 07:19 07:21 22 1
BHATPURA - BHAT 07:43 07:45 31 1
SIKRODA - SKU 07:54 07:56 35 1
JORA ALAPUR - JPO 08:15 08:17 42 1
Advertisement
THARA - THR 08:29 08:31 46 1
SUMAOLI - SMV 08:51 08:53 54 1
AMBIKESHWAR - ABE 09:13 09:15 59 1
BAMOUR GAON - BMZ 09:46 09:48 73 1
MILAOLI - MIAL 10:01 10:03 78 1
MOTIJHEEL - MTJL 10:22 10:24 85 1
GHOSIPURA - GOPA 10:44 10:46 89 1
GWALIOR NG - GWO 11:20 Dest 93 1

FAQS

SBL-GWO-PASS - 52174 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SBL-GWO-PASS - 52174 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBL-GWO-PASS - 52174 arrives at destination at 11:20.
SBL-GWO-PASS - 52174 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement