SBL-GWO-PASS - 52174 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SBL) (GWO)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 52174 is named as SBL-GWO-PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station SBL at 06:15 and reaches station at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SBL Src 06:15 0 1
- PPCK 06:36 06:38 7 1
- SYF 06:50 06:52 12 1
- KQS 07:19 07:21 22 1
- BHAT 07:43 07:45 31 1
- SKU 07:54 07:56 35 1
- JPO 08:15 08:17 42 1
Advertisement
- THR 08:29 08:31 46 1
- SMV 08:51 08:53 54 1
- ABE 09:13 09:15 59 1
- BMZ 09:46 09:48 73 1
- MIAL 10:01 10:03 78 1
- MTJL 10:22 10:24 85 1
- GOPA 10:44 10:46 89 1
- GWO 11:20 Dest 93 1

FAQS

SBL-GWO-PASS - 52174 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SBL-GWO-PASS - 52174 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBL-GWO-PASS - 52174 arrives at destination at 11:20.
SBL-GWO-PASS - 52174 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement