SBG-AZ PASSENGER - 53022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 142 Km

Train number 53022 is named as SBG-AZ PASSENGER and travels 142km distance

Train departs from station SAHIBGANJ JN at 14:15 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG Src 14:15 0 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 14:25 14:26 8 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 14:35 14:36 14 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 14:45 14:46 21 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 14:55 14:56 28 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 15:02 15:03 33 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 15:13 15:14 38 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 15:36 15:37 47 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 16:10 16:20 55 1
BONIDANGA - BDAG 16:29 16:30 60 1
TILDANGA - TDLE 16:41 16:42 65 1
SANKOPARA - SXP 16:58 16:59 72 1
Advertisement
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 17:06 17:07 77 1
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 17:14 17:15 85 1
NIMITITA - NILE 17:24 17:25 87 1
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 17:38 17:39 94 1
AHIRAN - AHN 17:47 17:48 101 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 18:09 18:10 107 1
GANKAR - GALE 18:16 18:17 113 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 18:25 18:26 122 1
MAHIPAL - MPLE 18:34 18:35 130 1
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR 18:39 18:40 132 1
PORADANGA HALT - PRDG 18:45 18:46 137 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 18:51 18:52 141 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 19:30 Dest 142 1

FAQS

SBG-AZ PASSENGER - 53022 covers 142 kilometer to reach destination.
SBG-AZ PASSENGER - 53022 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBG-AZ PASSENGER - 53022 arrives at destination at 19:30.
SBG-AZ PASSENGER - 53022 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement