SBC-TPTY EXP - 22617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Mon, Wed, Sat 337 Km

Train number 22617 is named as SBC-TPTY EXP and travels 337km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 07:40 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 07:40 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 07:50 07:52 5 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 08:04 08:05 15 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 08:58 09:00 71 1
Advertisement
KUPPAM - KPN 09:24 09:25 105 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 10:03 10:05 149 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 11:23 11:25 232 1
CHITTOR - CTO 11:54 11:55 265 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 12:19 12:20 295 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 13:30 Dstn 337 1

FAQS

SBC-TPTY EXP - 22617 covers 337 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-TPTY EXP - 22617 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-TPTY EXP - 22617 arrives at destination at 13:30.
SBC-TPTY EXP - 22617 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement