SBC-TPTY EXP - 22617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Sun, Tue, Fri 337 Km

Train number 22617 is named as SBC-TPTY EXP and travels 337km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 14:55 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 14:55 0 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 15:24 15:25 42 1
CHITTOR - CTO 15:48 15:50 72 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 16:53 16:55 105 1
Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 18:08 18:10 189 1
KUPPAM - KPN 18:47 18:48 232 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 19:17 19:18 267 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 19:49 19:50 323 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 20:12 20:14 333 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 20:45 Dstn 337 1

FAQS

SBC-TPTY EXP - 22617 covers 337 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-TPTY EXP - 22617 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-TPTY EXP - 22617 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SBC-TPTY EXP - 22617 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement