SBC-MYS PASS - 56264 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 56264 is named as SBC-MYS PASS and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 23:55 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 04:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 23:55 0 1
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH 00:11 00:12 8 2
KENGERI - KGI 00:19 00:20 13 2
HEJJALA - HJL 00:31 00:32 24 2
BIDADI - BID 00:39 00:40 31 2
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 00:54 00:55 45 2
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 01:08 01:10 56 2
SETTIHALLY - SET 01:17 01:18 63 2
Advertisement
MADDUR - MAD 01:28 01:30 75 2
HANAKERE - HNK 01:38 01:40 84 2
MANDYA - MYA 01:58 02:00 94 2
YELIYUR - Y 02:09 02:10 102 2
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL 02:19 02:20 111 2
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 02:33 02:35 120 2
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S 02:43 02:45 124 2
NAGANAHALLI - NHY 02:59 03:00 131 2
MYSORE JN - MYS 04:15 Dstn 139 2

FAQS

SBC-MYS PASS - 56264 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MYS PASS - 56264 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MYS PASS - 56264 arrives at destination at 04:15.
SBC-MYS PASS - 56264 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement