SBC-MYS MEMU SPL - 06575 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SBC) (MYS)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 06575 is named as SBC-MYS MEMU SPL and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station SBC at 17:20 and reaches station at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SBC Src 17:20 0 1
- KNDV 17:27 17:28 5 1
- NYH 17:32 17:33 7 1
- GNB 17:36 17:37 9 1
- KGI 17:43 17:45 12 1
- HJL 17:53 17:54 23 1
- BID 17:59 18:00 30 1
- KHLL 18:05 18:06 37 1
- RMGM 18:11 18:12 44 1
- CPT 18:19 18:20 55 1
Advertisement
- SET 18:26 18:27 62 1
- NZH 18:32 18:33 68 1
- MAD 18:39 18:40 74 1
- HNK 18:49 18:50 83 1
- MYA 18:58 19:00 93 1
- Y 19:08 19:09 101 1
- BDRL 19:16 19:17 109 1
- CGKR 19:23 19:24 115 1
- PANP 19:29 19:30 119 1
- S 19:36 19:37 123 1
- NHY 19:43 19:44 130 1
- MYS 20:20 Dest 138 1

FAQS

SBC-MYS MEMU SPL - 06575 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MYS MEMU SPL - 06575 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MYS MEMU SPL - 06575 arrives at destination at 20:20.
SBC-MYS MEMU SPL - 06575 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement