SBC-MYS MEMU SPL - 06575 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Sat 413 Km

Train number 06575 is named as SBC-MYS MEMU SPL and travels 413km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 07:00 and reaches station MANGALORE JN at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 07:00 0 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 07:10 07:11 9 1
NELAMANGALA - NMGA 07:25 07:26 22 1
KUNIGAL - KIGL 08:03 08:04 67 1
YEDIYURU - YY 08:16 08:17 84 1
B G NAGAR - BGNR 08:31 08:32 99 1
Advertisement
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 08:57 08:58 133 1
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 09:09 09:10 142 1
HASSAN - HAS 10:05 10:10 174 1
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR 11:10 11:25 216 1
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR 14:25 14:30 327 1
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR 15:08 15:10 369 1
BANTAWALA - BNTL 15:40 15:42 394 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 17:00 Dstn 413 1

FAQS

SBC-MYS MEMU SPL - 06575 covers 413 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MYS MEMU SPL - 06575 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MYS MEMU SPL - 06575 arrives at destination at 17:00.
SBC-MYS MEMU SPL - 06575 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement