SBC-MYS MEMU - 66551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 66551 is named as SBC-MYS MEMU and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 09:20 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 09:20 0 1
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV 09:27 09:28 5 1
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH 09:33 09:34 7 1
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB 09:37 09:38 9 1
KENGERI - KGI 09:43 09:45 12 1
HEJJALA - HJL 09:54 09:55 23 1
BIDADI - BID 10:00 10:01 30 1
KETOHALLI - KHLL 10:07 10:08 37 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 10:15 10:16 44 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 10:25 10:26 55 1
Advertisement
SETTIHALLY - SET 10:33 10:34 62 1
NIDAGHATTA HALT - NZH 10:38 10:39 68 1
MADDUR - MAD 10:48 10:50 74 1
HANAKERE - HNK 10:59 11:00 83 1
MANDYA - MYA 11:08 11:10 93 1
YELIYUR - Y 11:18 11:19 101 1
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL 11:27 11:28 109 1
CHANDAGIRIKOPAL - CGKR 11:32 11:33 115 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 11:44 11:45 119 1
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S 11:49 11:50 123 1
NAGANAHALLI - NHY 11:59 12:00 130 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 12:45 Dest 138 1

FAQS

SBC-MYS MEMU - 66551 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-MYS MEMU - 66551 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-MYS MEMU - 66551 arrives at destination at 12:45.
SBC-MYS MEMU - 66551 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement