SBC-JTJ MEMU SPL - 66550 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Daily 146 Km

Train number 66550 is named as SBC-JTJ MEMU SPL and travels 146km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 09:15 and reaches station JOLARPETTAI at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 09:15 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 09:26 09:27 4 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 09:31 09:32 7 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 09:36 09:37 11 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 09:40 09:41 14 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 09:49 09:50 18 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 09:54 09:55 21 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 10:05 10:06 29 1
MALUR - MLO 10:17 10:18 41 1
Advertisement
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 10:25 10:26 50 1
TYAKAL - TCL 10:33 10:34 56 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 10:49 10:50 68 1
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM 11:04 11:05 80 1
BISANATTAM - BSM 11:12 11:13 87 1
GUDUPULLI - GDP 11:20 11:21 93 1
KUPPAM - KPN 11:32 11:33 103 1
MULANUR - MAR 11:43 11:44 115 1
PATCHUR - PU 11:54 11:55 129 1
SOMANAYAKKANPTI - SKPT 12:04 12:05 137 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 13:10 Dest 146 1

FAQS

SBC-JTJ MEMU SPL - 66550 covers 146 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-JTJ MEMU SPL - 66550 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-JTJ MEMU SPL - 66550 arrives at destination at 13:10.
SBC-JTJ MEMU SPL - 66550 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement