SBC-BWT PASS - 66530 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)BANGARAPET (BWT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 68 Km

Train number 66530 is named as SBC-BWT PASS and travels 68km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 09:50 and reaches station BANGARAPET at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 09:50 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 10:00 10:01 4 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 10:06 10:07 7 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 10:13 10:14 11 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 10:19 10:20 14 1
Advertisement
HOODI HALT - HDIH 10:28 10:29 18 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 10:32 10:33 21 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 10:40 10:41 29 1
MALUR - MLO 10:48 10:49 41 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 10:54 10:55 50 1
TYAKAL - TCL 11:01 11:02 56 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 11:20 Dest 68 1

FAQS

SBC-BWT PASS - 66530 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-BWT PASS - 66530 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-BWT PASS - 66530 arrives at destination at 11:20.
SBC-BWT PASS - 66530 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement