SBC-AHMADABAD EXP - 16502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sun 1808 Km

Train number 16502 is named as SBC-AHMADABAD EXP and travels 1808km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 16:15 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 00:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 16:15 0 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 17:49 17:50 96 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 19:48 19:50 187 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 20:29 20:30 220 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:40 21:45 306 1
22:29 22:30 357 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 23:04 23:05 392 1
RAICHUR - RC 23:38 23:40 427 1
WADI - WADI 01:25 01:30 534 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 02:02 02:05 571 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 04:00 04:05 684 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:35 06:40 872 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 08:15 08:18 955 2
BELAPUR - BAP 09:20 09:22 1022 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 10:45 10:48 1066 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:35 12:40 1108 2
JALGAON JN - JL 15:35 15:45 1268 2
AMALNER - AN 16:36 16:38 1323 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 18:00 18:10 1419 2
SURAT - ST 20:47 20:52 1579 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 21:21 21:23 1628 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:42 22:47 1708 2
ANAND JN - ANND 23:19 23:21 1744 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 00:15 00:17 1804 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:50 Dstn 1808 3

FAQS

SBC-AHMADABAD EXP - 16502 covers 1808 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-AHMADABAD EXP - 16502 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-AHMADABAD EXP - 16502 arrives at destination at 00:50.
SBC-AHMADABAD EXP - 16502 departs from source at 16:15.