16502 - SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16502 known as SBC-AHMADABAD EXP runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 1795 km distance

SBC-AHMADABAD EXP [16502] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-AHMADABAD EXP
YPRADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 13:30 0
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 13:46 13:48 12
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 15:03 15:05 95
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 16:55 17:00 174
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 17:28 17:30 208
GOOTY [GY] 1 18:28 18:30 264
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 19:15 19:30 293
ADONI [AD] 1 20:13 20:15 345
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 20:49 20:50 386
RAICHUR [RC] 1 21:20 21:25 414
WADI [WADI] 2 01:00 01:05 521
GULBARGA [GR] 2 01:42 01:45 558
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 03:50 04:00 671
DAUND JN [DD] 2 06:45 06:55 859
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 08:47 08:50 943
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 10:04 10:05 1010
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 10:59 11:00 1054
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 12:30 12:35 1095
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 15:30 15:50 1255
AMALNER [AN] 2 16:53 16:55 1311
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 18:35 18:40 1406
SURAT [ST] 2 22:10 22:20 1566
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 23:04 23:06 1616
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 00:24 00:29 1695
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 01:00 01:02 1731
MANINAGAR [MAN] 3 01:56 01:57 1792
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 02:20 Dest 1795