SBC-AHMADABAD EXP - 16502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sun 1808 Km

Train number 16502 is named as SBC-AHMADABAD EXP and travels 1808km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 13:30 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 02:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 13:30 0 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 14:58 15:00 96 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 16:45 16:50 187 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 17:23 17:25 220 1
GOOTY - GY 18:19 18:20 277 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 19:05 19:15 306 1
20:08 20:10 357 1
RAICHUR - RC 21:23 21:25 427 1
WADI - WADI 01:00 01:05 534 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 01:42 01:45 571 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:55 04:00 684 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:50 06:55 872 2
Advertisement
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 08:47 08:50 955 2
BELAPUR - BAP 10:04 10:05 1022 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 10:59 11:00 1066 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:30 12:35 1108 2
JALGAON JN - JL 15:48 15:50 1268 2
AMALNER - AN 16:53 16:55 1323 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 18:20 18:30 1419 2
SURAT - ST 22:10 22:15 1579 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 23:07 23:09 1628 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:26 00:31 1708 3
ANAND JN - ANND 01:02 01:04 1744 3
MANINAGAR - MAN 01:57 01:59 1804 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 02:20 Dstn 1808 3

FAQS

SBC-AHMADABAD EXP - 16502 covers 1808 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-AHMADABAD EXP - 16502 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-AHMADABAD EXP - 16502 arrives at destination at 02:20.
SBC-AHMADABAD EXP - 16502 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement