SAPT KRANTI EXP [12558] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SAPT KRANTI EXP [12558] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAPT KRANTI EXP12558ANVTMFPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 14:50 0
MORADABAD [MB] 1 17:30 17:40 153
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 22:40 22:50 479
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 03:50 04:05 749
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 04:43 04:45 788
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 2 05:04 05:06 814
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 05:58 06:00 858
HARINAGAR [HIR] 2 06:22 06:24 884
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 06:45 06:50 899
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 07:20 07:25 936
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 07:43 07:45 958
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 08:01 08:06 979
CHAKIA [CAA] 2 08:33 08:35 1011
MEHSI [MAI] 2 08:46 08:48 1019
MOTIPUR [MTR] 2 09:01 09:03 1032
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 10:25 Dest 1059
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.