12557 - SAPT KRANTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12557 known as SAPT KRANTI EXP runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] covering 1059 km distance

SAPT KRANTI EXP [12557] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAPT KRANTI EXP
MFPANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 12:35 0
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 12:58 13:00 26
MEHSI [MAI] 1 13:11 13:13 39
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 13:22 13:24 47
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 13:51 13:56 79
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 14:12 14:14 100
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 14:32 14:37 122
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 15:06 15:11 159
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 15:25 15:27 174
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 15:53 15:58 200
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 1 17:06 17:08 244
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 17:25 17:27 270
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 18:25 18:40 309
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 23:35 23:45 579
MORADABAD [MB] 2 04:45 04:53 905
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 07:50 Dest 1059