SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Daily 1060 Km

Train number 12557 is named as SAPT KRANTI EXP and travels 1060km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 11:35 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 07:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 11:35 0 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 12:01 12:02 27 1
MEHSI - MAI 12:12 12:15 40 1
CHAKIA - CAA 12:22 12:25 48 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 12:49 12:54 80 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 13:09 13:11 101 1
BETTIAH - BTH 13:27 13:28 123 1
Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 14:14 14:19 160 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 14:33 14:35 175 1
BAGAHA - BUG 15:07 15:10 201 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 17:06 17:08 245 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 17:29 17:31 271 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 18:25 18:40 310 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 23:35 23:45 580 1
MORADABAD - MB 04:42 04:50 906 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 07:40 Dstn 1060 2

FAQS

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557 covers 1060 kilometer to reach destination.
SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557 arrives at destination at 07:40.
SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement