Modify Search

SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Daily 503 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD Src 17:45 0 1
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 17:55 17:56 4 1
BAMHRAULI - BMU 18:04 18:05 9 1
MANAURI - MRE 18:15 18:16 18 1
SAIYID SARAWAN - SYWN 18:24 18:25 22 1
MANOHARGANJ - MNJ 18:35 18:36 30 1
BHARWARI - BRE 18:45 18:47 38 1
SHUJAATPUR - SJT 18:59 19:00 48 1
SIRATHU - SRO 19:10 19:12 57 1
KHAGA - KGA 19:32 19:34 83 1
FAIZULLAPUR - FYZ 19:52 19:53 106 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 20:08 20:10 117 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:20 21:25 195 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 21:43 21:44 205 1
Ad
RURA - RURA 22:08 22:10 238 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 22:26 22:28 256 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 22:44 22:46 276 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 23:12 23:14 313 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 23:45 23:50 333 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:40 00:42 388 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 01:00 01:05 408 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 01:40 01:45 425 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 02:21 02:23 472 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 02:46 02:51 503 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 04:00 04:10 546 2
KHURJA CITY - KJY 04:18 04:20 552 2
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 04:33 04:38 568 2
HAPUR - HPU 05:37 05:42 609 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 06:25 Dest 639 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 02:46 03:30 503 2
Ad