SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Daily 639 Km

Train number 14163 is named as SANGAM EXPRESS and travels 639km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 17:45 and reaches station MEERUT CITY at 06:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ Src 17:45 0 1
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 17:55 17:56 4 1
BAMHRAULI - BMU 18:05 18:06 9 1
MANAURI - MRE 18:16 18:17 18 1
SAIYID SARAWAN - SYWN 18:25 18:26 22 1
BHARWARI - BRE 18:40 18:41 38 1
SIRATHU - SRO 18:58 19:00 57 1
KHAGA - KGA 19:20 19:22 83 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 19:47 19:49 117 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:15 21:20 195 1
RURA - RURA 22:04 22:05 238 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 22:36 22:37 276 1
ETAWAH - ETW 23:50 23:55 333 1
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR 00:18 00:19 349 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:46 00:48 388 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 01:05 01:07 408 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 01:40 01:45 425 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 02:22 02:24 472 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 02:47 02:52 503 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 04:00 04:10 546 2
KHURJA CITY - KJY 04:19 04:21 552 2
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 04:38 04:43 569 2
HAPUR - HPU 05:42 05:47 610 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 06:25 Dstn 639 2

FAQS

SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 covers 639 kilometer to reach destination.
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 arrives at destination at 06:25.
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 departs from source at 17:45.