SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Daily 503 Km

Train number 14163 is named as SANGAM EXPRESS and travels 503km distance

Train departs from station ALLAHABAD JN at 17:45 and reaches station ALIGARH JN at 02:46 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD Src 17:45 0 1
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 17:55 17:56 4 1
BAMHRAULI - BMU 18:04 18:05 9 1
MANAURI - MRE 18:15 18:16 18 1
SAIYID SARAWAN - SYWN 18:24 18:25 22 1
MANOHARGANJ - MNJ 18:35 18:36 30 1
BHARWARI - BRE 18:45 18:47 38 1
SHUJAATPUR - SJT 18:59 19:00 48 1
SIRATHU - SRO 19:10 19:12 57 1
KHAGA - KGA 19:32 19:34 83 1
FAIZULLAPUR - FYZ 19:52 19:53 106 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 20:08 20:10 117 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:20 21:25 195 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 21:43 21:44 205 1
Advertisement
RURA - RURA 22:08 22:10 238 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 22:26 22:28 256 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 22:44 22:46 276 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 23:12 23:14 313 1
ETAWAH - ETW 23:45 23:50 333 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:40 00:42 388 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 01:00 01:05 408 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 01:40 01:45 425 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 02:21 02:23 472 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 02:46 02:51 503 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 04:00 04:10 546 2
KHURJA CITY - KJY 04:18 04:20 552 2
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 04:33 04:38 568 2
HAPUR - HPU 05:37 05:42 609 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 06:25 Dstn 639 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 02:46 03:30 503 2

FAQS

SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 covers 503 kilometer to reach destination.
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 arrives at destination at 02:46.
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement