Modify Search

SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Daily 503 Km

Train number 14163 is named as SANGAM EXPRESS and travels 503 km.

Train departs from station ALLAHABAD JN at 17:45 and reaches station ALIGARH JN at 02:46 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD Src 17:45 0 1
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 17:55 17:56 4 1
BAMHRAULI - BMU 18:04 18:05 9 1
MANAURI - MRE 18:15 18:16 18 1
SAIYID SARAWAN - SYWN 18:24 18:25 22 1
MANOHARGANJ - MNJ 18:35 18:36 30 1
BHARWARI - BRE 18:45 18:47 38 1
SHUJAATPUR - SJT 18:59 19:00 48 1
SIRATHU - SRO 19:10 19:12 57 1
KHAGA - KGA 19:32 19:34 83 1
FAIZULLAPUR - FYZ 19:52 19:53 106 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 20:08 20:10 117 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:20 21:25 195 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 21:43 21:44 205 1
Ad
RURA - RURA 22:08 22:10 238 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 22:26 22:28 256 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 22:44 22:46 276 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 23:12 23:14 313 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 23:45 23:50 333 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:40 00:42 388 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 01:00 01:05 408 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 01:40 01:45 425 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 02:21 02:23 472 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 02:46 02:51 503 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 04:00 04:10 546 2
KHURJA CITY - KJY 04:18 04:20 552 2
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 04:33 04:38 568 2
HAPUR - HPU 05:37 05:42 609 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 06:25 Dest 639 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 02:46 03:30 503 2
Ad