SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Daily 863 Km

Train number 14163 is named as SANGAM EXPRESS and travels 863km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 17:45 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 13:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ Src 17:45 0 1
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 17:55 17:56 4 1
BAMHRAULI - BMU 18:04 18:05 9 1
MANAURI - MRE 18:15 18:16 18 1
SAIYID SARAWAN - SYWN 18:24 18:25 22 1
MANOHARGANJ - MNJ 18:35 18:36 30 1
BHARWARI - BRE 18:45 18:47 38 1
SHUJAATPUR - SJT 18:59 19:00 48 1
SIRATHU - SRO 19:10 19:12 57 1
KHAGA - KGA 19:32 19:34 83 1
FAIZULLAPUR - FYZ 19:52 19:53 106 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 20:08 20:10 117 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:20 21:25 195 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 21:43 21:44 205 1
RURA - RURA 22:08 22:10 238 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 22:26 22:28 256 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 22:44 22:46 276 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 23:12 23:14 313 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 23:45 23:50 333 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:40 00:42 388 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 01:00 01:05 408 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 01:40 01:45 425 2
Advertisement
HATHRAS JN - HRS 02:21 02:23 472 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 02:46 02:51 503 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 04:00 04:10 546 2
KHURJA CITY - KJY 04:18 04:20 552 2
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 04:33 04:38 568 2
HAPUR - HPU 05:37 05:42 609 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 06:25 Dstn 639 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 02:46 03:30 503 2
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG 04:18 04:20 552 2
BABRALA - BBA 04:30 04:32 558 2
BAHJOI - BJ 04:57 04:59 584 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 05:25 05:45 601 2
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 06:06 06:08 621 2
MORADABAD - MB 06:50 06:58 645 2
KANTH - KNT 07:30 07:32 674 2
SEOHARA - SEO 07:50 07:52 691 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 08:03 08:05 704 2
NAGINA - NGG 08:21 08:23 721 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 09:03 09:07 743 2
CHANDOK - CNK 09:25 09:27 761 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 10:07 10:15 784 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 10:48 10:55 812 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 13:10 Dstn 863 2

FAQS

SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 covers 863 kilometer to reach destination.
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 arrives at destination at 13:10.
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement