SADHBHAWNA EXP [14008] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SADHBHAWNA EXP [14008] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADHBHAWNA EXP14008ANVTRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 16:25 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 17:03 17:05 11
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 17:30 17:32 36
HAPUR [HPU] 1 17:47 17:49 47
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 18:46 18:48 121
MORADABAD [MB] 1 19:35 19:45 151
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 20:35 20:40 195
AONLA [AO] 1 21:36 21:38 238
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 23:30 23:35 331
HARDOI [HRI] 2 01:05 01:07 393
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 2 03:03 03:04 489
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 03:25 03:35 495
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 05:20 05:21 584
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 2 05:36 05:38 603
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 06:08 06:10 635
LAMBHUA [LBA] 2 06:29 06:30 657
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 2 07:25 07:27 721
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 09:00 09:15 778
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 2 09:24 09:26 782
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 10:18 10:20 813
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 2 10:45 10:47 835
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 11:00 11:05 853
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 2 11:23 11:25 873
BALLIA [BUI] 2 12:22 12:27 918
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 2 13:05 13:07 955
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 14:10 14:30 983
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 15:06 15:07 1014
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 16:00 16:02 1037
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 16:15 16:17 1043
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 17:45 18:15 1096
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 2 18:56 18:58 1138
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 19:25 19:30 1161
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 2 19:56 19:58 1190
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 2 22:00 Dest 1243
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.