SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Tue, Thu 1246 Km

Train number 14008 is named as SADHBHAWNA EXP and travels 1246km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 16:25 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 22:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 16:25 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:06 17:08 13 1
PILKHUA - PKW 17:32 17:34 39 1
HAPUR - HPU 17:48 17:50 50 1
AMROHA - AMRO 18:51 18:53 124 1
MORADABAD - MB 19:32 19:40 154 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 20:03 20:05 178 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 20:32 20:35 198 1
AONLA - AO 21:28 21:30 240 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 23:26 23:28 333 1
HARDOI - HRI 00:24 00:26 396 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 01:48 01:50 492 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:15 02:25 498 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 04:19 04:21 587 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 05:01 05:03 606 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 06:08 06:10 637 2
LAMBHUA - LBA 06:33 06:34 659 2
Advertisement
SRIKRISHN NAGAR - SKN 06:59 07:00 695 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 07:21 07:23 723 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 09:00 09:15 781 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 09:24 09:26 784 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 09:58 10:00 816 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 10:50 10:55 856 2
YUSUFPUR - YFP 11:13 11:15 875 2
BALLIA - BUI 12:20 12:26 921 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 12:57 12:59 958 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 14:10 14:25 986 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 15:03 15:05 1016 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 16:08 16:10 1040 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 16:15 16:20 1045 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 17:45 18:15 1099 2
RUNNISAIDPUR - RUSD 18:53 18:55 1141 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 19:25 19:30 1164 2
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 19:53 19:55 1192 2
GHORASAHAN - GRH 20:17 20:19 1211 2
RAXAUL JN - RXL 22:10 Dstn 1246 2

FAQS

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008 covers 1246 kilometer to reach destination.
SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008 arrives at destination at 22:10.
SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement