SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Tue, Thu 1246 Km

Train number 14008 is named as SADHBHAWNA EXP and travels 1246km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 16:30 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 21:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 16:30 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:04 17:06 13 1
PILKHUA - PKW 17:32 17:34 39 1
HAPUR - HPU 17:48 17:50 50 1
AMROHA - AMRO 18:51 18:53 124 1
MORADABAD - MB 19:32 19:40 154 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 20:05 20:07 178 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 20:32 20:35 198 1
AONLA - AO 21:28 21:30 240 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 23:26 23:28 333 1
HARDOI - HRI 00:24 00:26 396 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 01:50 01:51 492 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:15 02:25 498 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 04:19 04:21 587 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 04:58 05:00 606 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 05:36 05:38 637 2
LAMBHUA - LBA 06:03 06:04 659 2
SRIKRISHN NAGAR - SKN 06:29 06:30 695 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 06:56 06:58 723 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 09:00 09:10 781 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 09:25 09:30 784 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 09:58 10:00 816 2
NANDGANJ - NDJ 10:23 10:25 838 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 10:45 10:50 856 2
YUSUFPUR - YFP 11:08 11:10 875 2
BALLIA - BUI 11:50 11:55 921 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 12:40 12:42 958 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 14:10 14:25 986 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 15:03 15:05 1016 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 16:18 16:23 1045 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 17:35 18:15 1099 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 19:20 19:25 1164 2
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 19:59 20:01 1192 2
RAXAUL JN - RXL 21:50 Dstn 1246 2

FAQS

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008 covers 1246 kilometer to reach destination.
SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008 arrives at destination at 21:50.
SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008 departs from source at 16:30.