SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Wed 1286 Km

Train number 14018 is named as SADBHAVNA EXP and travels 1286km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 16:30 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 21:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 16:30 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:04 17:06 13 1
PILKHUA - PKW 17:32 17:34 39 1
HAPUR - HPU 17:48 17:50 50 1
AMROHA - AMRO 18:51 18:53 124 1
MORADABAD - MB 19:32 19:40 154 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 20:32 20:35 198 1
AONLA - AO 21:28 21:30 240 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 23:26 23:28 333 1
HARDOI - HRI 00:24 00:26 396 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 01:50 01:51 492 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:15 02:25 498 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 03:40 03:42 526 2
RUDAULI - RDL 05:13 05:15 587 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 06:15 06:20 625 2
AYODHYA - AY 06:36 06:38 632 2
Advertisement
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 07:06 07:08 664 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 07:27 07:29 686 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 08:11 08:13 730 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 08:41 08:43 763 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:30 10:40 821 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 10:50 10:52 825 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 11:20 11:22 856 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 11:54 11:59 896 2
YUSUFPUR - YFP 12:18 12:20 915 2
BALLIA - BUI 13:06 13:11 961 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 13:45 13:47 998 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 14:43 14:58 1026 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 15:43 15:45 1057 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 16:32 16:37 1086 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 17:35 18:15 1139 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 19:20 19:25 1204 2
RAXAUL JN - RXL 21:50 Dstn 1286 2

FAQS

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018 covers 1286 kilometer to reach destination.
SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018 arrives at destination at 21:50.
SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement