SA-KRR DEMU PASSR. - 76857 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SALEM JN (SA)KARUR (KRR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 84 Km

Train number 76857 is named as SA-KRR DEMU PASSR. and travels 84km distance

Train departs from station SALEM JN at 17:30 and reaches station KARUR at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SALEM JN - SA Src 17:30 0 1
MALLUR - MALR 17:44 17:45 13 1
RASIPURAM - RASP 17:54 17:55 26 1
Advertisement
KALANGANI - KLGN 18:09 18:10 39 1
NAMAKKAL - NMKL 18:21 18:22 50 1
MOHANUR - MONR 18:39 18:40 69 1
VANGAL - VNGL 18:49 18:50 73 1
KARUR - KRR 19:30 Dest 84 1

FAQS

SA-KRR DEMU PASSR. - 76857 covers 84 kilometer to reach destination.
SA-KRR DEMU PASSR. - 76857 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SA-KRR DEMU PASSR. - 76857 arrives at destination at 19:30.
SA-KRR DEMU PASSR. - 76857 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement