S7 - 95101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KYN) (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95101 is named as S7 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KYN at 07:13 and reaches station at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KYN Src 07:13 0 1
- VLDI 07:16 07:17 2 1
- ULNR 07:19 07:20 4 1
- ABH 07:24 07:25 7 1
Advertisement
- BUD 07:31 07:32 14 1
- VGI 07:40 07:41 25 1
- NRL 07:48 07:49 33 1
- BVS 07:55 07:56 40 1
- KJT 08:05 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S7 - 95101 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S7 - 95101 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S7 - 95101 arrives at destination at 08:05.
S7 - 95101 departs from source at 07:13.
Advertisement