S34 - 95128 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95128 is named as S34 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 13:57 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 14:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 13:57 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 14:05 14:06 7 1
NERAL - NRL 14:12 14:13 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 14:20 14:21 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 14:28 14:29 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 14:35 14:36 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 14:39 14:40 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 14:42 14:43 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:47 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S34 - 95128 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S34 - 95128 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S34 - 95128 arrives at destination at 14:47.
S34 - 95128 departs from source at 13:57.
Advertisement