S29 - 95123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95123 is named as S29 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 16:48 and reaches station KARJAT at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 16:48 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 16:51 16:52 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 16:54 16:55 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 16:58 16:59 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 17:07 17:08 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 17:15 17:16 25 1
NERAL - NRL 17:23 17:24 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 17:30 17:31 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 17:40 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S29 - 95123 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S29 - 95123 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S29 - 95123 arrives at destination at 17:40.
S29 - 95123 departs from source at 16:48.
Advertisement