S28 - 95122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95122 is named as S28 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 12:01 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 12:51 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 12:01 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 12:09 12:10 7 1
NERAL - NRL 12:16 12:17 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 12:24 12:25 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 12:32 12:33 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 12:39 12:40 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 12:43 12:44 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 12:46 12:47 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:51 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S28 - 95122 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S28 - 95122 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S28 - 95122 arrives at destination at 12:51.
S28 - 95122 departs from source at 12:01.
Advertisement