S2 - 96102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 96102 is named as S2 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 02:35 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 03:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 02:35 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 02:43 02:44 7 1
NERAL - NRL 02:50 02:51 14 1
SHELU - SHLU 02:54 02:55 18 1
Advertisement
VANGANI - VGI 02:58 02:59 22 1
BADLAPUR - BUD 03:07 03:08 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 03:14 03:15 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 03:18 03:19 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 03:21 03:22 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 03:27 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S2 - 96102 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S2 - 96102 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S2 - 96102 arrives at destination at 03:27.
S2 - 96102 departs from source at 02:35.
Advertisement