RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 191 Km

Train number 75226 is named as RXL-SPJ DEMU and travels 191km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 17:30 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 17:30 0 1
NAKARDAIE - NKU 17:39 17:40 6 1
ADAPUR - ADX 17:47 17:49 12 1
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK 17:58 17:59 18 1
CHAURADANO - CAO 18:06 18:08 24 1
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM 18:15 18:16 29 1
GHORASAHAN - GRH 18:24 18:26 35 1
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH 18:33 18:34 41 1
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC 18:37 18:39 43 1
GURHANWA - GRNA 18:48 18:49 48 1
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 19:09 19:11 54 1
DHANG - DAG 19:20 19:22 62 1
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL 19:28 19:29 67 1
RIGA - RIGA 19:39 19:41 73 1
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH 19:46 19:47 77 1
SITAMARHI - SMI 20:05 20:10 86 1
BHISHA - BHSA 20:15 20:16 89 1
PARSAUNI - PSZ 20:20 20:22 93 1
Advertisement
BAJPATTI - BJT 20:28 20:30 99 1
AWAPUR - AWPR 20:37 20:38 104 1
BACHARPUR - BCPR 20:42 20:43 107 1
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 20:47 20:49 111 1
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX 20:54 20:55 114 1
JOGIARA - JGA 20:59 21:01 119 1
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI 21:07 21:08 123 1
MURAITHA - MRTA 21:13 21:14 126 1
KAMTAUL - KML 21:32 21:34 130 1
TEKTAR - TQR 21:41 21:42 137 1
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP 21:46 21:48 142 1
SHISHO - SHEO 21:55 21:56 146 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 22:23 22:33 153 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 22:41 22:46 158 1
THALWARA - TLWA 22:51 22:53 165 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 23:05 23:07 169 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 23:18 23:20 174 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 23:27 23:29 181 1
MUKTAPUR - MKPR 23:36 23:38 187 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 23:55 Dest 191 1

FAQS

RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75226 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75226 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75226 arrives at destination at 23:55.
RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75226 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement