RXL-PPTA-RXL DEMU - 75215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Daily 224 Km

Train number 75215 is named as RXL-PPTA-RXL DEMU and travels 224km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 06:00 and reaches station PATLIPUTRA at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 06:00 0 1
ADAPUR - ADX 06:18 06:20 12 1
CHAURADANO - CAO 06:34 06:36 24 1
GHORASAHAN - GRH 06:50 06:51 35 1
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC 06:59 07:01 43 1
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 07:16 07:18 54 1
DHANG - DAG 07:28 07:29 62 1
Advertisement
RIGA - RIGA 07:46 07:47 73 1
SITAMARHI - SMI 08:00 08:05 86 1
DUMRA - DUMR 08:12 08:14 91 1
GARHA - GARA 08:23 08:25 103 1
NEW RUNNISAIDPUR HAL - NRSD 08:34 08:35 112 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 09:45 09:55 150 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 11:45 11:50 204 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 13:30 Dest 224 1

FAQS

RXL-PPTA-RXL DEMU - 75215 covers 224 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-PPTA-RXL DEMU - 75215 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-PPTA-RXL DEMU - 75215 arrives at destination at 13:30.
RXL-PPTA-RXL DEMU - 75215 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement