RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY - 15202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 204 Km

Train number 15202 is named as RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY and travels 204km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 05:00 and reaches station PATLIPUTRA at 11:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 05:00 0 1
MASNADIH - MSDH 05:07 05:08 8 1
RAMGARHWA - RGH 05:14 05:16 14 1
DHARMINIYA - DRQ 05:26 05:27 23 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 05:40 06:05 29 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 06:25 06:28 51 1
PIPRA - PPA 06:42 06:44 72 1
CHAKIA - CAA 06:54 06:56 82 1
Advertisement
MEHSI - MAI 07:04 07:06 90 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 07:17 07:19 104 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 08:30 08:55 130 1
GORAUL - GRL 09:20 09:22 156 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 09:31 09:33 164 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 10:05 10:10 184 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 10:20 10:25 189 1
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG 10:54 10:56 193 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 11:18 Dest 204 1

FAQS

RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY - 15202 covers 204 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY - 15202 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY - 15202 arrives at destination at 11:18.
RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY - 15202 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement