15202 - RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY [15202] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY
RXLPPTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 05:15 0
MSDH 1 05:22 05:23 7
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 1 05:29 05:31 14
DRQ 1 05:41 05:42 22
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 05:55 06:20 29
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 06:36 06:41 50
PIPRA [PPA] 1 06:57 06:59 71
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 07:13 07:15 81
MEHSI [MAI] 1 07:24 07:26 90
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 07:38 07:40 103
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 08:30 08:55 129
GORAUL [GRL] 1 09:17 09:19 155
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 09:32 09:34 163
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 10:05 10:10 183
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 10:20 10:25 189
PHLG 1 10:48 10:50 192
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 11:10 Dest 204