RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sat 1925 Km

Train number 15267 is named as RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP and travels 1925km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 15:40 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 06:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 15:40 0 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 16:15 16:35 29 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 16:48 16:51 51 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 19:45 20:10 130 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:10 21:15 184 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 21:25 21:27 189 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 21:48 21:50 212 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 22:40 22:50 243 1
BALLIA - BUI 00:03 00:08 308 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 01:10 01:15 373 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 02:15 02:20 413 2
Advertisement
VARANASI JN - BSB 03:30 03:45 448 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 05:05 05:07 508 2
HANDIA KHAS - HDK 05:31 05:33 533 2
- PRYJ 07:15 07:40 572 2
SATNA - STA 10:40 10:50 756 2
KATNI - KTE 12:10 12:15 854 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:50 14:00 945 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 15:58 16:00 1123 2
KHANDWA - KNW 20:35 20:40 1373 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:25 22:30 1497 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 01:47 01:50 1754 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:00 05:03 1888 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 06:00 Dest 1925 3

FAQS

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267 covers 1925 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267 arrives at destination at 06:00.
RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement