RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP [15267] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP [15267] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP15267RXLLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 16:50 0
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 16:50 0
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 17:20 17:40 29
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 17:20 17:40 29
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 17:56 18:01 50
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 17:56 18:01 50
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 19:45 20:10 129
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 19:45 20:10 129
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 20:58 21:00 183
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 20:58 21:00 183
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 21:10 21:12 189
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 21:10 21:12 189
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 21:35 21:36 212
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 21:35 21:36 212
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 22:40 22:50 242
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 22:40 22:50 242
BALLIA [BUI] 1 23:45 23:50 307
BALLIA [BUI] 1 23:45 23:50 307
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 01:00 01:05 373
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 01:00 01:05 373
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 02:15 02:20 413
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 02:15 02:20 413
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 03:30 03:45 448
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 03:30 03:45 448
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 05:07 05:09 508
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 05:07 05:09 508
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 2 05:33 05:35 533
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 2 05:33 05:35 533
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 07:15 07:40 572
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 07:15 07:40 572
SATNA [STA] 2 10:50 11:00 749
SATNA [STA] 2 10:50 11:00 749
KATNI [KTE] 2 12:05 12:10 847
KATNI [KTE] 2 12:05 12:10 847
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 13:50 14:00 938
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 13:50 14:00 938
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 15:54 15:56 1116
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 15:54 15:56 1116
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 20:40 20:45 1366
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 20:40 20:45 1366
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 22:20 22:30 1490
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 22:20 22:30 1490
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 01:47 01:50 1747
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 01:47 01:50 1747
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 04:52 04:55 1881
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 04:52 04:55 1881
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 4 06:00 Dest 1918
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 06:00 Dest 1918
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.