RTM - COR - RTM DMU - 79304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHITTAURGARH (COR)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Daily 189 Km

Train number 79304 is named as RTM - COR - RTM DMU and travels 189km distance

Train departs from station CHITTAURGARH at 14:10 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHITTAURGARH - COR Src 14:10 0 1
ORDI - ORDI 14:14 14:15 5 1
SHAMBHUPURA - SMP 14:22 14:23 12 1
GAMBHIRI ROAD - GRF 14:33 14:34 21 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 14:44 14:45 29 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 14:55 14:56 39 1
BISALWAS KALAN - BIWK 15:11 15:12 46 1
NIMACH - NMH 15:22 15:24 56 1
HARKIA KHAL - HKL 15:38 15:39 69 1
Advertisement
MALHARGARH - MLG 15:50 15:51 81 1
PIPLIA - PIP 16:00 16:01 89 1
MANDASOR - MDS 16:14 16:16 105 1
DALAUDA - DLD 16:31 16:32 119 1
KACHNARA - KHNR 16:46 16:47 131 1
DHODHAR - DOD 16:52 16:53 139 1
JAORA - JAO 17:14 17:16 156 1
BRAYLA CHAURASI - BRLA 17:26 17:27 164 1
NAMLI - NLI 17:38 17:39 176 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 18:50 Dest 189 1

FAQS

RTM - COR - RTM DMU - 79304 covers 189 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM - COR - RTM DMU - 79304 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM - COR - RTM DMU - 79304 arrives at destination at 18:50.
RTM - COR - RTM DMU - 79304 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement