RTK-ITR MEMU - 68753 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMTEK (RTK)ITWARI (ITR)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 68753 is named as RTK-ITR MEMU and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station RAMTEK at 14:00 and reaches station ITWARI at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMTEK - RTK Src 14:00 0 1
AMDI P H - AMDI 14:09 14:10 8 1
DUMRI KHURD P H - DKU 14:14 14:16 12 1
Advertisement
KANHAN JN - KNHN 14:32 14:34 23 1
KAMPTEE - KP 14:46 14:48 27 1
KALAMNA - KAV 14:56 14:58 35 1
ITWARI - ITR 15:30 Dest 38 1

FAQS

RTK-ITR MEMU - 68753 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
RTK-ITR MEMU - 68753 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTK-ITR MEMU - 68753 arrives at destination at 15:30.
RTK-ITR MEMU - 68753 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement