RTK-ITR MEMU - 68751 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RTK) (ITR)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 68751 is named as RTK-ITR MEMU and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station RTK at 07:30 and reaches station at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RTK Src 07:30 0 1
- AMDI 07:39 07:40 8 1
- DKU 07:44 07:46 12 1
Advertisement
- KNHN 08:06 08:08 23 1
- KP 08:14 08:16 27 1
- KAV 08:25 08:27 35 1
- ITR 08:45 Dest 38 1

FAQS

RTK-ITR MEMU - 68751 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
RTK-ITR MEMU - 68751 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTK-ITR MEMU - 68751 arrives at destination at 08:45.
RTK-ITR MEMU - 68751 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement