RTK-ITR MEMU - 68751 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMTEK (RTK)ITWARI (ITR)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 68751 is named as RTK-ITR MEMU and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station RAMTEK at 07:30 and reaches station ITWARI at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMTEK - RTK Src 07:30 0 1
AMDI P H - AMDI 07:39 07:40 8 1
DUMRI KHURD P H - DKU 07:44 07:46 12 1
Advertisement
KANHAN JN - KNHN 08:06 08:08 23 1
KAMPTEE - KP 08:14 08:16 27 1
KALAMNA - KAV 08:25 08:27 35 1
ITWARI - ITR 08:45 Dest 38 1

FAQS

RTK-ITR MEMU - 68751 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
RTK-ITR MEMU - 68751 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTK-ITR MEMU - 68751 arrives at destination at 08:45.
RTK-ITR MEMU - 68751 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement