RPR-BXR PASS - 03219 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR)BUXAR (BXR)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 03219 is named as RPR-BXR PASS and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station RAGHUNATHPUR at 13:20 and reaches station BUXAR at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR Src 13:20 0 1
VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL - VKDH 13:25 13:26 5 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 13:31 13:32 9 1
V V GIRI HALT - VVG 13:37 13:38 13 1
Advertisement
DUMRAON - DURE 13:43 13:45 16 1
KUSHALPUR HARNAHA HA - KPHH 13:49 13:50 21 1
BARUNA - BUE 13:55 13:56 23 1
NADAON HALT - NDON 14:01 14:02 27 1
BUXAR - BXR 14:50 Dest 33 1

FAQS

RPR-BXR PASS - 03219 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
RPR-BXR PASS - 03219 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPR-BXR PASS - 03219 arrives at destination at 14:50.
RPR-BXR PASS - 03219 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement