RPH HWH EXP - 12348 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 207 Km

Train number 12348 is named as RPH HWH EXP and travels 207km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 16:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 16:35 0 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 17:00 17:01 28 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 17:12 17:13 42 1
PRANTIK - PNE 17:28 17:29 57 1
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 17:35 17:37 61 1
GUSKARA - GKH 17:55 17:56 80 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 18:29 18:31 112 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 19:23 19:24 174 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:15 Dstn 207 1

FAQS

RPH HWH EXP - 12348 covers 207 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH HWH EXP - 12348 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH HWH EXP - 12348 arrives at destination at 20:15.
RPH HWH EXP - 12348 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement