12348 - RPH HWH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12348 known as RPH HWH EXP runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 206 km distance

RPH HWH EXP [12348] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH HWH EXP
RPHHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 16:35 0
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 17:00 17:01 27
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 17:12 17:13 41
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 17:28 17:29 56
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 17:35 17:37 60
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 17:54 17:55 79
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 18:30 18:32 111
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 1 19:21 19:22 173
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 20:15 Dest 206