ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROURKELA (ROU)GUNUPUR (GNPR)
Daily 798 Km

Train number 18117 is named as ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY and travels 798km distance

Train departs from station ROURKELA at 21:20 and reaches station GUNUPUR at 13:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROURKELA - ROU Src 21:20 0 1
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 21:41 21:42 21 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 21:52 21:53 31 1
GARPOS - GPH 22:10 22:11 49 1
BAMRA - BMB 22:26 22:27 65 1
BAGDIHI - BEH 22:41 22:42 81 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 23:10 23:15 102 1
RENGALI - RGL 23:38 23:40 128 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 00:05 00:10 147 2
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 01:05 01:07 212 2
BOINDA - BONA 01:40 01:42 258 2
ANGUL - ANGL 03:15 03:17 297 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 03:26 03:28 309 2
Advertisement
DHENKANAL - DNKL 04:15 04:17 357 2
CUTTACK - CTC 05:34 05:39 415 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:15 06:20 442 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:45 07:05 461 2
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 07:25 07:27 487 2
BALUGAN - BALU 08:00 08:02 532 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 08:40 08:42 587 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 09:00 09:05 608 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 09:25 09:27 632 2
SOMPETA - SPT 09:42 09:44 650 2
PALASA - PSA 10:24 10:29 682 2
NAUPADA JN - NWP 10:53 10:55 708 2
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH 12:13 12:15 747 2
GUNUPUR - GNPR 13:35 Dstn 798 2

FAQS

ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18117 covers 798 kilometer to reach destination.
ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18117 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18117 arrives at destination at 13:35.
ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18117 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement