ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ROURKELA (ROU)GUNUPUR (GNPR)
Daily 798 Km

Train number 18117 is named as ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY and travels 798km distance

Train departs from station ROURKELA at 21:50 and reaches station GUNUPUR at 13:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROURKELA - ROU Src 21:50 0 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 22:14 22:15 31 1
BAMRA - BMB 22:42 22:43 65 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 23:20 23:25 102 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 00:10 00:15 147 2
ANGUL - ANGL 02:45 02:47 297 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 04:10 04:12 357 2
CUTTACK - CTC 05:20 05:25 415 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:00 06:05 442 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:25 06:45 461 2
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 07:03 07:05 487 2
BALUGAN - BALU 07:34 07:36 532 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 08:11 08:13 587 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 08:29 08:34 608 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 08:55 08:57 632 2
SOMPETA - SPT 09:12 09:14 650 2
PALASA - PSA 10:15 10:20 682 2
NAUPADA JN - NWP 10:48 10:50 708 2
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH 11:53 11:55 747 2
GUNUPUR - GNPR 13:50 Dstn 798 2

FAQS

ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18117 covers 798 kilometer to reach destination.
ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18117 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18117 arrives at destination at 13:50.
ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18117 departs from source at 21:50.