ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS - 68026 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ROU) (CKP)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 68026 is named as ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station ROU at 17:15 and reaches station at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ROU Src 17:15 0 1
- KCAB 17:20 17:21 2 1
- BNDM 17:27 17:28 3 1
- BZR 17:37 17:38 10 1
- BUL 17:44 17:45 17 1
- JRA 17:52 17:53 25 1
- MOU 18:03 18:04 36 1
Advertisement
- PST 18:19 18:20 47 1
- DRWN 18:28 18:29 54 1
- MXW 18:38 18:39 58 1
- GOL 18:45 18:46 63 1
- TUX 18:54 18:55 71 1
- SWR 19:01 19:02 76 1
- LPH 19:12 19:13 87 1
- CKP 19:25 Dest 97 1

FAQS

ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS - 68026 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS - 68026 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS - 68026 arrives at destination at 19:25.
ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS - 68026 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement