ROK-RE DMU - 74018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)REWARI (RE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 81 Km

Train number 74018 is named as ROK-RE DMU and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 05:05 and reaches station REWARI at 06:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 05:05 0 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 05:15 05:16 6 1
DIGHAL - DGHL 05:30 05:31 20 1
Advertisement
JHAJJAR - JHJ 05:49 05:55 37 1
MACHHRAULI - MHRI 06:05 06:06 49 1
PALHAWAS - PLHW 06:17 06:18 63 1
GOKULGARH - GKG 06:28 06:29 76 1
REWARI - RE 06:50 Dest 81 1

FAQS

ROK-RE DMU - 74018 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-RE DMU - 74018 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-RE DMU - 74018 arrives at destination at 06:50.
ROK-RE DMU - 74018 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement