ROK-DLI MEMU - 64932 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 64932 is named as ROK-DLI MEMU and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 16:15 and reaches station DELHI at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 16:15 0 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 16:21 16:22 6 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 16:28 16:29 12 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 16:36 16:37 19 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 16:42 16:43 22 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 16:48 16:49 27 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 16:55 16:56 32 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 17:04 17:05 40 1
Advertisement
GHEVRA - GHE 17:12 17:13 47 1
MUNDKA - MQC 17:17 17:18 50 1
NANGLOI - NNO 17:22 17:23 53 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 17:28 17:29 56 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 17:36 17:38 60 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 17:46 17:47 64 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 17:50 17:51 65 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 17:56 17:57 67 1
DELHI - DLI 18:20 Dest 70 1

FAQS

ROK-DLI MEMU - 64932 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64932 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64932 arrives at destination at 18:20.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64932 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement